Alla

 Graphtec B-565 GL840 input terminal (Withstand voltage type)
Graphtec B-565 GL840 input terminal (Withstand voltage type)
REA
 Graphtec GS-EXC Module Extension Cable
Graphtec GS-EXC Module Extension Cable
Aaronia ADP1 Active differential probe for conductive EMC/EMI measurement
Aaronia ADP1 Active differential probe for conductive EMC/EMI measurement
Aaronia Art.-No.: 177 Option 020: Internal 15dB low-noise preamplifier
Aaronia Art.-No.: 177 Option 020: Internal 15dB low-noise preamplifier
Aaronia Art.-No.: 180 Option 001: 1MB memory expansion
Aaronia Art.-No.: 180 Option 001: 1MB memory expansion
Aaronia Art.No.: 126 Option 002: 5ppb (0,005ppm) OCXO Timebase
Aaronia Art.No.: 126 Option 002: 5ppb (0,005ppm) OCXO Timebase
Aaronia BicoLOG 20100 X Active biconical EMC broadband antenna (20MHz - 1GHz)
Aaronia BicoLOG 20100 X Active biconical EMC broadband antenna (20MHz - 1GHz)
Aaronia BicoLOG 20100E Biconical EMC-Antenna 20MHz-1GHz
Aaronia BicoLOG 20100E Biconical EMC-Antenna 20MHz-1GHz
Aaronia BicoLOG 30100 X Active biconical EMC broadband antenna (30MHz - 1GHz)
Aaronia BicoLOG 30100 X Active biconical EMC broadband antenna (30MHz - 1GHz)
Aaronia BicoLOG 30100E Biconical EMC-Antenna 30MHz-1GHz
Aaronia BicoLOG 30100E Biconical EMC-Antenna 30MHz-1GHz
Aaronia BicoLOG 5070 Biconical radial isotropic broadband antenna 50MHz-700MHz
Aaronia BicoLOG 5070 Biconical radial isotropic broadband antenna 50MHz-700MHz
Aaronia BicoLOG 5070 X Active biconical radial isotropic broadband antenna (50MHz - 700MHz)
Aaronia BicoLOG 5070 X Active biconical radial isotropic broadband antenna (50MHz - 700MHz)
Aaronia Broadband Horn Antenna Aaronia PowerLOG 40400
Aaronia Broadband Horn Antenna Aaronia PowerLOG 40400
Aaronia Car Power Adapter (12V)
Aaronia Car Power Adapter (12V)
Nyhet
Aaronia EMC Bundle 1 (near-field)  Spectran NF-5030 Spektrumanalysator Kit 1Hz-9,4GHz
Aaronia EMC Bundle 1 (near-field) Spectran NF-5030 Spektrumanalysator Kit 1Hz-9,4GHz
Nyhet
Aaronia EMC Bundle 2 (far-field) Spectran NF-5030 Spektrumanalysator Kit 1Hz-9,4GHz
Aaronia EMC Bundle 2 (far-field) Spectran NF-5030 Spektrumanalysator Kit 1Hz-9,4GHz
Nyhet
Aaronia EMC Bundle 3 (near & far-field) Spectran NF-5030 Spektrumanalysator Kit 1Hz-9,4GHz
Aaronia EMC Bundle 3 (near & far-field) Spectran NF-5030 Spektrumanalysator Kit 1Hz-9,4GHz
Aaronia GPS Logger including Gyro / Tilt / Compass & Accelerometer
Aaronia GPS Logger including Gyro / Tilt / Compass & Accelerometer
Aaronia Heavy Pistol Grip for HyperLOG antennas
Aaronia Heavy Pistol Grip for HyperLOG antennas
Aaronia HyperLOG 20300 EMI Highend biconical & logarithmic periodic EMI/EMC test antenna
Aaronia HyperLOG 20300 EMI Highend biconical & logarithmic periodic EMI/EMC test antenna
Aaronia HyperLOG 20600 Ultimate biconical & logarithmic periodic EMI/EMC antenna 20MHz to 6GHz
Aaronia HyperLOG 20600 Ultimate biconical & logarithmic periodic EMI/EMC antenna 20MHz to 6GHz
Aaronia HyperLOG 60100 (Logarithmic Periodic Dipole Antenna) 680MHz - 10GHz
Aaronia HyperLOG 60100 (Logarithmic Periodic Dipole Antenna) 680MHz - 10GHz
Aaronia HyperLOG 7025 LPDA (Logarithmic Periodic Dipole Antenna) 700 MHz-2.5GHz
Aaronia HyperLOG 7025 LPDA (Logarithmic Periodic Dipole Antenna) 700 MHz-2.5GHz
Aaronia HyperLOG 7025 X Active 44dBi EMC broadband antenna with Preamplifier, Frequency range: 700MHz to 2,5GHz
Aaronia HyperLOG 7025 X Active 44dBi EMC broadband antenna with Preamplifier, Frequency range: 700MHz to 2,5GHz
Aaronia HyperLOG 7040 LPDA (Logarithmic Periodic Dipole Antenna) 700 MHz-4GHz
Aaronia HyperLOG 7040 LPDA (Logarithmic Periodic Dipole Antenna) 700 MHz-4GHz
Aaronia HyperLOG 7040 X Active 44dBi EMC broadband antenna with Preamplifier, Frequency range: 700MHz to 4GHz
Aaronia HyperLOG 7040 X Active 44dBi EMC broadband antenna with Preamplifier, Frequency range: 700MHz to 4GHz
Aaronia HyperLOG 7060 X Active 44dBi EMC broadband antenna with Preamplifier, Frequency range: 700MHz to 6GHz
Aaronia HyperLOG 7060 X Active 44dBi EMC broadband antenna with Preamplifier, Frequency range: 700MHz to 6GHz
Aaronia ISOLOG 3D DF Tracking Antenna 400MHz-18GHz
Aaronia ISOLOG 3D DF Tracking Antenna 400MHz-18GHz
Aaronia ISOLOG 3D Mobile Antenna 9KHz-8GHz
Aaronia ISOLOG 3D Mobile Antenna 9KHz-8GHz
Aaronia Large Aluminum Tripod
Aaronia Large Aluminum Tripod
Aaronia Magnotracker ELF-6. ELF, SLF & ULF Antenna (1Hz - 9kHz)
Aaronia Magnotracker ELF-6. ELF, SLF & ULF Antenna (1Hz - 9kHz)
Aaronia MagnoTRACKER LF-6. High Gain LF Tracking Antenna (9kHz - 1MHz)
Aaronia MagnoTRACKER LF-6. High Gain LF Tracking Antenna (9kHz - 1MHz)
Aaronia MDF 50400X Active Tracking Antenna (500kHz - 400MHz)
Aaronia MDF 50400X Active Tracking Antenna (500kHz - 400MHz)
Aaronia MDF 560 Magnetic Tracking Antenna (500kHz - 60MHz)
Aaronia MDF 560 Magnetic Tracking Antenna (500kHz - 60MHz)
Aaronia MDF 930X Active Magnetic Tracking Antenna (9kHz - 30MHz)
Aaronia MDF 930X Active Magnetic Tracking Antenna (9kHz - 30MHz)
Aaronia MDF 9400 Magnetic Antenna (9kHz - 400MHz)
Aaronia MDF 9400 Magnetic Antenna (9kHz - 400MHz)
Aaronia MDF 960X Active Magnetic Loop Antenna (9kHz - 60MHz)
Aaronia MDF 960X Active Magnetic Loop Antenna (9kHz - 60MHz)
Aaronia Miniature Tripod
Aaronia Miniature Tripod
Aaronia N-Cable
Aaronia N-Cable
Aaronia OmniLOG 70600 (680MHz - 6GHz) Isotropic antenn
Aaronia OmniLOG 70600 (680MHz - 6GHz) Isotropic antenn
Aaronia OmniLOG 90200 Radial isotropic (omni-directional) antenna 700MHz to 2,5GHz
Aaronia OmniLOG 90200 Radial isotropic (omni-directional) antenna 700MHz to 2,5GHz
Aaronia PBS1 RF Närfältsprobset (E- & H-Field) DC till 6GHz
Aaronia PBS1 RF Närfältsprobset (E- & H-Field) DC till 6GHz
Aaronia PBS2 Närfältsprobset (E & H) DC till 6GHz med EMC Förförstärkare
Aaronia PBS2 Närfältsprobset (E & H) DC till 6GHz med EMC Förförstärkare
Aaronia Signal Generator BPSG4 (35MHz to 4,4GHz)
Aaronia Signal Generator BPSG4 (35MHz to 4,4GHz)
Aaronia SMA Cable 10m with mounting wrench
Aaronia SMA Cable 10m with mounting wrench
Aaronia SMA Cable 1m with mounting wrench
Aaronia SMA Cable 1m with mounting wrench
Aaronia SMA Cable 5m with mounting wrench
Aaronia SMA Cable 5m with mounting wrench
Aaronia SMA till BNC Adapter, upp till 4 GHz
Aaronia SMA till BNC Adapter, upp till 4 GHz
Aaronia SMA to N Adapter
Aaronia SMA to N Adapter
Aaronia SMB to SMA cable 3m
Aaronia SMB to SMA cable 3m
Aaronia Spectran HF-60100 V4 Spektrumanalysator 9kHz - 9,4GHz Pre-Compliance & EMC/EMI test
Aaronia Spectran HF-60100 V4 Spektrumanalysator 9kHz - 9,4GHz Pre-Compliance & EMC/EMI test
Aaronia Spectran NF-5030 Spektrumanalysator Pre-Compliance EMC/EMI med E & H sensor
Aaronia Spectran NF-5030 Spektrumanalysator Pre-Compliance EMC/EMI med E & H sensor
Aaronia Spectran protection rubber
Aaronia Spectran protection rubber
Aaronia Spectran protection rubber Yellow
Aaronia Spectran protection rubber Yellow
Nyhet
Aaronia Spectran V6 RSA500X Spektrumanalysator 10MHz-6GHz (opt. 8GHz) - Paket 1 med probset och stativ
Aaronia Spectran V6 RSA500X Spektrumanalysator 10MHz-6GHz (opt. 8GHz) - Paket 1 med probset och stativ
Nyhet
Aaronia Spectran V6 RSA500X Spektrumanalysator 10MHz-6GHz (opt. 8GHz) - Paket 2 med BicoLOG 20100E, HyperLOG 6080 och stativ
Aaronia Spectran V6 RSA500X Spektrumanalysator 10MHz-6GHz (opt. 8GHz) - Paket 2 med BicoLOG 20100E, HyperLOG 6080 och stativ
Nyhet
Aaronia Spectran V6 RSA500X Spektrumanalysator 10MHz-6GHz (opt. 8GHz) - Paket 3 med BicoLOG 20100E, HyperLOG 6080 och närfältsprobset
Aaronia Spectran V6 RSA500X Spektrumanalysator 10MHz-6GHz (opt. 8GHz) - Paket 3 med BicoLOG 20100E, HyperLOG 6080 och närfältsprobset
Aaronia Tripod for HyperLOG EMI Antennas 283
Aaronia Tripod for HyperLOG EMI Antennas 283
Aaronia USB Signal Generator BPSG6 (23,5MHz to 6GHz)
Aaronia USB Signal Generator BPSG6 (23,5MHz to 6GHz)
AFL CSM1-3 Power Meter 850, 1300, 1310, 1490, 1550, 1625nm
AFL CSM1-3 Power Meter 850, 1300, 1310, 1490, 1550, 1625nm
AFL CSM1-4 Power Meter 850/980/1310/1490/1550/1625nm with reference memory +26dBm
AFL CSM1-4 Power Meter 850/980/1310/1490/1550/1625nm with reference memory +26dBm
AFL FlexScan FS200-100-Plus OTDR with SmartAuto & LinkMap, delivered with One-click cleaner and 150m fiber ring
AFL FlexScan FS200-100-Plus OTDR with SmartAuto & LinkMap, delivered with One-click cleaner and 150m fiber ring
AFL FlexScan FS200-100-Pro OTDR with SmartAuto & LinkMap, delivered with One-click cleaner, 150m fiber ring and FOCIS Flex
AFL FlexScan FS200-100-Pro OTDR with SmartAuto & LinkMap, delivered with One-click cleaner, 150m fiber ring and FOCIS Flex
AFL FlexScan FS200-304-Plus OTDR with SmartAuto & LinkMap for Live fiber & PON, delivered with One-click cleaner and 150m fiber ring
AFL FlexScan FS200-304-Plus OTDR with SmartAuto & LinkMap for Live fiber & PON, delivered with One-click cleaner and 150m fiber ring
AFL FlexScan FS200-304-Pro OTDR with SmartAuto & LinkMap for Live fiber & PON delivered with One-click cleaner, 150m fiber ring and a FOCIS Flex
AFL FlexScan FS200-304-Pro OTDR with SmartAuto & LinkMap for Live fiber & PON delivered with One-click cleaner, 150m fiber ring and a FOCIS Flex
AFL FlexScan FS300-325-Plus QUAD OTDR for 850/1300/1310/1550nm delivered with One-click cleaner and SM & MM fiber rings
AFL FlexScan FS300-325-Plus QUAD OTDR for 850/1300/1310/1550nm delivered with One-click cleaner and SM & MM fiber rings
AFL FlexScan FS300-325-Pro QUAD OTDR for 850/1300/1310/1550nm delivered with One-click cleaner, SM & MM fiber rings and FOCIS Flex
AFL FlexScan FS300-325-Pro QUAD OTDR for 850/1300/1310/1550nm delivered with One-click cleaner, SM & MM fiber rings and FOCIS Flex
AFL FOCIS Flex, SC-UPC bulkhead and SC-UPC ferrule tips (1 ea) delivered with One-Click cleaner
AFL FOCIS Flex, SC-UPC bulkhead and SC-UPC ferrule tips (1 ea) delivered with One-Click cleaner
AFL FOCIS Lightning MPO UPC tips delivered with One-Click cleaner
AFL FOCIS Lightning MPO UPC tips delivered with One-Click cleaner
AFL OFI-400 Optical Fiber Identifier for use with 250µm, 900µm, ribbon, 2mm and 3mm Jacketed Fibers
AFL OFI-400 Optical Fiber Identifier for use with 250µm, 900µm, ribbon, 2mm and 3mm Jacketed Fibers
AFL OLS2-Dual Laser Source with Wave ID 1310/1550nm
AFL OLS2-Dual Laser Source with Wave ID 1310/1550nm
AFL One-Click Cleaner D-LC (Duplex LC)
AFL One-Click Cleaner D-LC (Duplex LC)
AFL One-Click Cleaner MINI SC, ST, FC
AFL One-Click Cleaner MINI SC, ST, FC
AFL One-Click Cleaner MPO
AFL One-Click Cleaner MPO
AFL One-Click Cleaner MU/LC-CLK-C
AFL One-Click Cleaner MU/LC-CLK-C
AFL One-Click Cleaner SC, ST, FC
AFL One-Click Cleaner SC, ST, FC
AFL One-Click Ultra Cleaner 2.5 (enlarged cleaning) type A SC, ST, FC
AFL One-Click Ultra Cleaner 2.5 (enlarged cleaning) type A SC, ST, FC
AFL Red laser HiLite Miniature Visual Fault Identifier in keyring size
AFL Red laser HiLite Miniature Visual Fault Identifier in keyring size
AFL SMLP 5-5 Singlemode/Multimode Loss Test Kit 850/1300/1310/1550nm
AFL SMLP 5-5 Singlemode/Multimode Loss Test Kit 850/1300/1310/1550nm
Aim-TTi LD400 Elektronisk DC Last - 80A, 80V, 400W
Aim-TTi LD400 Elektronisk DC Last - 80A, 80V, 400W
Aim-TTi LD400P Programmerbar Elektronisk DC Last - 80A, 80V, 400W med USB, RS232, GPIB LXI compliant LAN interface
Aim-TTi LD400P Programmerbar Elektronisk DC Last - 80A, 80V, 400W med USB, RS232, GPIB LXI compliant LAN interface
Aim-TTi LDH400P Electronisk DC Last, 500V, 16A, 400W med analog och digital kontrol, USB, RS232, LAN (LXI) och GPIB
Aim-TTi LDH400P Electronisk DC Last, 500V, 16A, 400W med analog och digital kontrol, USB, RS232, LAN (LXI) och GPIB
Amprobe AMP-320 600A AC/DC TRMS Motor Maintenance Clamp Meter
Amprobe AMP-320 600A AC/DC TRMS Motor Maintenance Clamp Meter
Amprobe ProInstall-100 Installationsprovare
Amprobe ProInstall-100 Installationsprovare
Amprobe ProInstall-200 Installationsprovare med jorfelsbrytartest typ-B & jordresistans med jordspett (option)
Amprobe ProInstall-200 Installationsprovare med jorfelsbrytartest typ-B & jordresistans med jordspett (option)
Amprobe TACH20 Optisk och mekanisk varvtalsmätare
Amprobe TACH20 Optisk och mekanisk varvtalsmätare
Amprobe TMA40-A Anemometer och fuktmätare med dataloggningsfunktion
Amprobe TMA40-A Anemometer och fuktmätare med dataloggningsfunktion
Amprobe TMD-50 temperaturinstrument med 2-ingångar och stor tydlig display, typ K
Amprobe TMD-50 temperaturinstrument med 2-ingångar och stor tydlig display, typ K
Amprobe TMD-56 temperaturinstrument/multilogger med 2-ingångar och USB port för mätdata till PC
Amprobe TMD-56 temperaturinstrument/multilogger med 2-ingångar och USB port för mätdata till PC
Andeen -Hagerling AH2550A Bridge, 1 kHz Automatic Capacitance Bridge
Andeen -Hagerling AH2550A Bridge, 1 kHz Automatic Capacitance Bridge
Andeen-Hagerling 1100 capacitance standard frame
Andeen-Hagerling 1100 capacitance standard frame
Andeen-Hagerling AH 11A fused-silica capacitance standards
Andeen-Hagerling AH 11A fused-silica capacitance standards
Andeen-Hagerling AH2700A 50 Hz - 20 kHz Ultra-precision Capacitance/Loss Bridge
Andeen-Hagerling AH2700A 50 Hz - 20 kHz Ultra-precision Capacitance/Loss Bridge
Andeen-Hagerling TTA1 Test Adapter for ARCO SS-32 and GR1409 Standard Capacitors and other Two-terminal Capacitors
Andeen-Hagerling TTA1 Test Adapter for ARCO SS-32 and GR1409 Standard Capacitors and other Two-terminal Capacitors
Anritsu instrument
Anritsu instrument
Anritsu Meter HD-1350 Termometer - Multifunktionsmodell för termoelementgivare typ E,K,J,T,R
Anritsu Meter HD-1350 Termometer - Multifunktionsmodell för termoelementgivare typ E,K,J,T,R
Asix Forte - Väldigt snabb och flexibel ISP programmerare med USB anslutning för microcontrollers, seriella EEPROM och Flash minnes kretsar, CPLDs mm
Asix Forte - Väldigt snabb och flexibel ISP programmerare med USB anslutning för microcontrollers, seriella EEPROM och Flash minnes kretsar, CPLDs mm
Asix ICSPCAB16 In-System Programming (ISP) kabel till Asix programmerare
Asix ICSPCAB16 In-System Programming (ISP) kabel till Asix programmerare
Asix ISP2ZIF Programmeringsadapter med ZIF sockel
Asix ISP2ZIF Programmeringsadapter med ZIF sockel
Asix Omega Logikanalysator 16 inputs / 200 MSPS, 8 inputs / 400 MSPS, USB 2.0 High Speed (480 Mbps), 29.8 million samples
Asix Omega Logikanalysator 16 inputs / 200 MSPS, 8 inputs / 400 MSPS, USB 2.0 High Speed (480 Mbps), 29.8 million samples